Direktori Guru

DAFTAR GURU DAN KARYAWAN SMAN 1 KARAS
TAHUN PELAJARAN 2019-2020
NO NAMA BIDANG STUDI NIP
1 BAHTIAR KHOLILI, S.Pd.,M.M.Pd. KEPALA SEKOLAH 19720101 199703 1 011
2 Ambar Susilowati,S.Pd BAHASA JAWA 198303272011012015
3 Athik Roisana,S.E EKONOMI 197810102005012014
4 Bahtiar Amin,S.Pd SEJARAH 196707081998021006
5 Basuki Rachmat,S.Pd GEOGRAFI 197401222007011008
6 Budi Susetyo,M.MPd PENJAS 196612191998021001
7 Dyah Fitri Kusmayasari,S.Pd BHS.INDONESIA 197709252011012004
8 Eko Basuki Wahono,S.Pd SOSIOLOGI 196505191994121001
9 Emi Dari Puji Astuti,S.Pd BHS.INGGRIS 197209132008012007
10 Endang Hartini,S.Pd PKn 197102082005012008
11 Endri Purnowowati,S.Pd MATEMATIKA 197506072005012009
12 Gatot PriadiS.Pd PKn 197105212006041025
13 Gemini,S.Pd BK 195809171985112001
14 Hadiyah Nugrahani,M.Si BK 197904202005012007
15 Heny Nurmalasari,M.Pd SENI BUDAYA 197103131998022002
16 Intifah Dwi Wulansari,S.Pd SEJARAH 197712152010012009
17 Islamiatiningsih,S.Pd MATEMATIKA 196902022006042011
18 Iswahyuni,S.Pd MATEMATIKA 196807171995022001
19 Jarwani,S.Pd KIMIA 196804081994011004
20 Lilis Woerjaningsih,S.Pd BIOLOGI 197108052008012014
21 Dewi Okta, S.Pd FISIKA
22 Ninik Sulistyaningsih,S.Pd BHS.INGGRIS 197009062006042007
23 Puji Winarsih,S.Pd EKONOMI 196112052007012001
24 Ratna Nur Susanti,S.Kom TIK 198104272009012009
25 Rudi Hartono,S.Kom TIK 197202052005011011
26 Samidi,S.Pd PKn 196305271986031011
27 Samsul Hidayat,S.Pd KIMIA 197109081998011001
28 Siti Kurniah,S.Pd BHS.JAWA 198008012009042001
29 Siti Mariyanik,S.Si BIOLOGI 197103182000032002
30 Siti Masrukin,S.Pd BK 196101181985032005
31 Siti Nurul Chasanah,M.PdI AGAMA 196702041998022003
32 Sri Purwatiningsih,S.Pd FISIKA 197108171998022004
33 Sri Wahyuni,S.Pd EKONOMI 197007032005012012
34 Drs. Subandi AGAMA 196012101985041006
35 Subandi,S.Ag AGAMA 197404172007101004
36 Sudigdo,S.Pd BHS.INGGRIS 197404041998021001
37 Sulastri,S.Pd BHS.INDONESIA 197008011998032009
38 Suprianti,S.Pd FISIKA 197008191998022004
39 Suprijatun,S.Pd GEOGRAFI 196902092007012015
40 Susan Damayanti,S.Pd SEJARAH 198006152006042030
41 Suwarna,M.Pd KIMIA 196107201991011001
42 Tri Mardiyuni,S.Pd EKONOMI 196606221998022003
43 Wajib Ansori,S.E PENJAS 197510062010011000
44 Yuaftika Peni Rustami,S.Pd BHS.INDONESIA 198312142009012004
45 Yuliati,S.Pd BIOLOGI 197007311998022006
46 Diman STAFF TU 196801172007011015
47 Eriyunia lies Untina STAFF TU 196306042008012003
48 Hedi Suyoto STAFF TU 197010222008011008
49 Munaji,M.Hum STAFF TU 196505281988031016
50 Sudarso STAFF TU 196810052008011020
51 Sukarmi STAFF TU 197703212008012015